October 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      
November 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30  
December 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31          

November 2019 - MAH EG - 1-Jos-Weiß-Saal

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After >>
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
       
1  
05:00~06:00 Herbstferien
neuer Eintrag
2  
05:00~06:00 Herbstferien
neuer Eintrag
3  
05:00~06:00 Herbstferien
neuer Eintrag
4  

neuer Eintrag
5  
17:00~18:00 Kinderchor "Die Lüt
19:30~21:30 Kantorei

neuer Eintrag
6  
14:30~16:30 Konfirmandenunterric
17:30~23:30 Trainee L - Abschlus

neuer Eintrag
7  
17:00~17:30 Kinderchor "Die Lüt
18:00~20:00 Junges Ensemble
20:00~22:00 Gospelchor

neuer Eintrag
8  
16:30~18:30 Jugendchor
19:00~21:00 Jazzensemble

neuer Eintrag
9  
12:00~14:00 Aufbau
14:00~19:00 Tag der Kinderbetreu

neuer Eintrag
10  
14:00~15:00 Probe Blockflötenen
neuer Eintrag
11  
18:00~22:00 Interkultureller Mä
neuer Eintrag
12  
17:00~18:00 Kinderchor "Die Lüt
19:30~21:30 Kantorei

neuer Eintrag
13  
14:30~16:30 Konfirmandenunterric
17:00~18:00 Kinderchor
19:30~21:30 Filmabend Architekte

neuer Eintrag
14  
17:00~17:30 Kinderchor "Die Lüt
18:00~20:00 Junges Ensemble
20:00~22:00 Gospelchor

neuer Eintrag
15  
16:30~18:30 Jugendchor
neuer Eintrag
16  
18:00~24:00 Platzhalter Michelsb
neuer Eintrag
17  

neuer Eintrag
18  
09:00~15:00 Stadt Reutlingen
neuer Eintrag
19  
17:00~18:00 Kinderchor "Die Lüt
19:30~21:30 Kantorei

neuer Eintrag
20  
17:00~18:30 Kinderchor
neuer Eintrag
21  
08:00~12:00 Verabschiedung
17:00~17:30 Kinderchor "Die Lüt
18:00~19:30 Junges Ensemble
19:30~21:30 Gospelchor

neuer Eintrag
22  
16:30~18:30 Jugendchor
19:30~21:30 Bachensemble

neuer Eintrag
23  
09:00~18:00 Probe Wille
neuer Eintrag
24  
16:30~17:30 Vorbereitung/Aufbau
neuer Eintrag
25  
19:30~21:30 Evangelium und Kirch
neuer Eintrag
26  
17:00~18:00 Kinderchor "Die Lüt
19:30~21:30 Kantorei

neuer Eintrag
27  
10:00~14:00 Vorbereitung
14:30~16:30 Konfirmandenunterric
20:00~22:00 Gesamtkirchengemeind

neuer Eintrag
28  
17:00~17:30 Kinderchor "Die Lüt
18:00~19:30 Junges Ensemble
19:30~22:00 Gospelchor

neuer Eintrag
29  
18:30~22:30 Gospelchor
neuer Eintrag
30  
05:00~06:00 Kirchenwahl
09:00~19:00 Vorbereitung/Aufbau

neuer Eintrag