February 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28      
March 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
April 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          

March 2019 - MAH EG - 1-Jos-Weiß-Saal

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After >>
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
       
1  
17:00~22:00 Ten Sing Probe
neuer Eintrag
2  
05:00~06:00 Winterferien
neuer Eintrag
3  
05:00~06:00 Winterferien
neuer Eintrag
4  
05:00~06:00 Winterferien
neuer Eintrag
5  
05:00~06:00 Winterferien
neuer Eintrag
6  
05:00~06:00 Winterferien
17:00~18:30 Kinderchor
19:30~21:30 Probe Frind

neuer Eintrag
7  
05:00~06:00 Winterferien
17:00~18:00 Kinderchor
18:00~20:00 Junges Ensemble
20:00~22:00 Gospelchor

neuer Eintrag
8  
05:00~06:00 Winterferien
neuer Eintrag
9  
05:00~06:00 Winterferien
neuer Eintrag
10  
05:00~06:00 Winterferien
neuer Eintrag
11  

neuer Eintrag
12  
08:00~13:00 Stadt RT Gebäudeman
17:00~18:00 Chor "Die Lütten"

neuer Eintrag
13  
14:30~16:30 Konfirmandenunterric
17:00~18:30 Kinderchor
19:30~21:30 Probe Frind

neuer Eintrag
14  
17:00~18:00 Kinderchor
18:00~20:00 Junges Ensemble
20:00~22:00 Gospelchor

neuer Eintrag
15  
07:00~18:00 Synode Aufbau
18:00~22:00 Bezirkssynode

neuer Eintrag
16  
09:00~15:00 Probe Blockflötenen
17:00~20:00 Kochen mit Freunden

neuer Eintrag
17  

neuer Eintrag
18  

neuer Eintrag
19  
13:00~16:00 Vorbereitung Projekt
17:00~18:00 Chor "Die Lütten"

neuer Eintrag
20  
08:00~12:00 Projekt MAH
14:30~16:30 Konfirmandenunterric
17:00~18:30 Kinderchor
19:30~21:30 Probe Frind

neuer Eintrag
21  
17:00~18:00 Kinderchor
18:00~20:00 Junges Ensemble
20:00~22:00 Gospelchor

neuer Eintrag
22  
09:00~12:00 Vorbereitung FFT
neuer Eintrag
23  
08:00~20:00 Frauenflüchtlingsta
neuer Eintrag
24  
16:30~17:30 Vorbereitung/Aufbau
18:00~19:00 Abendkirche

neuer Eintrag
25  
19:30~22:00 Jazzensemble
neuer Eintrag
26  
17:00~18:00 Chor "Die Lütten"
neuer Eintrag
27  
08:30~13:30 Reparatur Trennwand
14:30~16:30 Konfirmandenunterric
17:00~18:00 Kinderchor

neuer Eintrag
28  
17:00~18:00 Kinderchor
18:00~20:00 Junges Ensemble
20:00~22:00 Gospelchor

neuer Eintrag
29  

neuer Eintrag
30  

neuer Eintrag
31  

neuer Eintrag